JOURNEE n° | Date calendrier | CLUB recevant | CLUB invité
Date report
| Date match
| Résultat
| Résultat
| |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aller journée 1 | 9-sept | Gde-BASTIDE-1 | ROQUEBRUNE | 21-octobre | 09-septembre | 16 | 14 |
VALGARDE-1 | VALCROS | 28-octobre | 23 | 7 | |||
Aller journée 2 | 07-oct | VALCROS | Gde-BASTIDE-1 | 23-mars | 15 | 15 | |
ROQUEBRUNE | VICTORIA | 07/10/2023 | 19 | 11 | |||
Aller journée 3 | 04-nov | Gde-BASTIDE-1 | VALGARDE-1 | 04/11/2023 | 15 | 15 | |
VICTORIA | VALCROS | 21 | 9 | ||||
Aller journée 4 | 25-nov | VICTORIA | Gde-BASTIDE-1 | 25/11/2023 | 25/11/2023 | 14 | 16 |
ROQUEBRUNE | VALGARDE-1 | 25/11/2023 | 11 | 19 | |||
Aller journée 5 | 16-dec | VALCROS | ROQUEBRUNE | 9-décembre | 16-décembre | 14 | 16 |
VALGARDE-1 | VICTORIA | 16/12 | 21 | 9 | |||
Retour journée 1 | 27-janv | ROQUEBRUNE | Gde-BASTIDE-1 | 13/04/2023 | 27/01/2024 | 15 | 15 |
VALCROS | VALGARDE-1 | 27-janvier | 14 | 16 | |||
Retour journée 2 | 24-fev | Gde-BASTIDE-1 | VICTORIA | 0 | 0 | ||
ROQUEBRUNE | VALCROS | 24-février | 17 | 13 | |||
Retour journée 3 | 16-mars | VICTORIA | VALGARDE-1 | 16/.3/2024 | 16//03/2024 | 17 | 13 |
Gde-BASTIDE-1 | VALCROS | 23/09/2023 | 07/10/2023 | 22 | 8 | ||
Retour journée 4 | 06-avril | VICTORIA | ROQUEBRUNE | 6-avril | 6-avril | 19 | 11 |
VALGARDE-1 | Gde-BASTIDE-1 | 27/4 | 0 | 0 | |||
Retour journée 5 | 27-avril | VALCROS | VICTORIA | 27-avril | 0 | 0 | |
VALGARDE-1 | ROQUEBRUNE | 30/3 | 20 | 10 |
JOURNEE n° | Date calendrier | CLUB recevant | CLUB invité
Date report
| Date match
| Résultat
| Résultat
| |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aller journée 1 | 9-sept | ESTEREL | FREGATE | 19-decembre | 19-decembre | 18 | 12 |
SAINTE-MAXIME | Gde-BASTIDE-2 | 25-novembre | 9-septembre | 19 | 11 | ||
Aller journée 2 | 07-oct | Gde-BASTIDE-2 | ESTEREL | 0 | 0 | ||
FREGATE | VALGARDE-2 | 2-DECEMBRE | 7-OCTOBRE | 17 | 13 | ||
Aller journée 3 | 04-nov | ESTEREL | SAINTE-MAXIME | 18 | 19 | 11 | |
VALGARDE-2 | Gde-BASTIDE-2 | 04-NOVEMBRE | 24 | 6 | |||
Aller journée 4 | 25-nov | VALGARDE-2 | ESTEREL | 25-novembre | 16 | 14 | |
FREGATE | SAINTE-MAXIME | 20-FEVRIER | 25-NOVEMBRE | 26 | 4 | ||
Aller journée 5 | 16-dec | Gde-BASTIDE-2 | FREGATE | 20-novembre | 26 | 4 | |
SAINTE-MAXIME | VALGARDE-2 | 16-décembre | 19 | 11 | |||
Retour journée 1 | 27-janv | FREGATE | ESTEREL | 27-JANVIER | 27-JANVIER | 14 | 16 |
Gde-BASTIDE-2 | SAINTE-MAXIME | 27-fevrier | 24 | 6 | |||
Retour journée 2 | 24-fev | ESTEREL | VALGARDE-2 | 21/10/2013 | 16 | 14 | |
FREGATE | Gde-BASTIDE-2 | 24-FEVRIER | 24-FEVRIER | 18 | 12 | ||
Retour journée 3 | 16-mars | VALGARDE-2 | SAINTE-MAXIME | 4-mai | 16-mars | 0 | 0 |
ESTEREL | Gde-BASTIDE-2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | |||
Retour journée 4 | 06-avril | VALGARDE-2 | FREGATE | 30-mars | 6-avril | 19 | 11 |
SAINTE-MAXIME | ESTEREL | 2-mars | 6-avril | 18 | 12 | ||
Retour journée 5 | 27-avril | Gde-BASTIDE-2 | VALGARDE-2 | 0 | 0 | ||
SAINTE-MAXIME | FREGATE | 23-mars | 27-avril | 14 | 16 |